Eläkeliiton hiihtomestaruus 2017 tulokset ti 14.3.

Eläkeliiton hiihtomestaruus 2017 tulokset ti 14.3.

Eläkeliiton Mestaruushiihdot Pyhäjärven Honkavuorella 14.3.2017 ( P )

N85 : 1,0 km (P)

1. 3 Anja Lång Siilinjärvi/ Pohjois-Savo 6:49,4
2 Valma Keskitalo Kittilä/Lappi DNS

M85 : 2,0 km (P)

1. 6 Viho Salo Ylistaro/ E-Pohjanmaa 7:18,9 +0,0
2. 7 Martti Multala Kiuruvesi/ Ylä-Savo 7:51,2 +32,3
3. 9 Unto Hankilanoja Soini/ E-Pohjanmaa 8:58,5 +1:39,6
8 Veikko Alapudas Merijärvi/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
11 Eero Kurkinen Kittilä/ Lappi DNS
10 Pentti Nissinen Mikkeli/ Etelä-Savo DNS

N75 : 2,0 km (P)

1. 16 Pirjo Karetie Jyväskylä/ Keski-Suomi 7:27,3 +0,0
2. 18 Terttu Pakarinen Mikkeli/ Etelä-Savo 7:56,7 +29,4
3. 21 Annikki Runnakko Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 8:34,2 +1:06,9
4. 20 Anneli Lantto Joroinen/ Etelä-Savo 9:23,9 +1:56,6
5. 15 Toini Vasikkaniemi Ähtäri/ E-Pohjanmaa 10:55,1 +3:27,8
6. 17 Vieno Nieminen Sysmä/ Päijät-Häme 11:21,7 +3:54,4
19 Aira Vasikkaniemi Ähtäri/ E-Pohjanmaa DNS

M75 : 3,0 km (P)

1. 30 Mauri Miettunen Kemi/ Lappi 10:36,6 +0,0
2. 41 Martti Kivelä Jämsä/ Keski-Suomi 10:37,9 +1,3
3. 32 Toivo Vainio Jyväskylä/ Keski-Suomi 10:43,7 +7,1
4. 31 Esko Mustonen Kuusamo/ P-Pohjanmaa 10:57,2 +20,6
4. 54 Raimo Huppunen Aura/V-Suomi 10:57,2 +20,6
6. 25 Riku Kyllönen Ristiina/Etelä-Savo 11:03,9 +27,3
7. 51 Raimo Vuorenmaa Saarijärvi/ Keski-Suomi 11:11,0 +34,4
8. 49 Seppo Ilvonen Kitee/ P-Karjala 11:36,2 +59,6
9. 43 Paavo Hanhela Kiiminki/ P-Pohjanmaa 11:37,2 +1:00,6
10. 38 Reijo Kauppila Tampere/ Pirkanmaa 11:45,2 +1:08,6
11. 29 Paavo Saarenpää Sievi/ K-Pohjanmaa 11:49,4 +1:12,8
12. 27 Kalle Helenius Pulkkila/ P-Pohjanmaa 11:54,2 +1:17,6
13. 46 Timo Kalliokoski Sievi/ K-Pohjanmaa 11:56,4 +1:19,8
14. 40 Eero Mikkonen Kiiminki/ P-Pohjanmaa 12:22,7 +1:46,1
15. 50 Toivo Hautamäki Nivala/ P-Pohjanmaa 12:31,7 +1:55,1
16. 47 Kalervo Räisälä Kuhmo/ Kainuu 12:38,7 +2:02,1
17. 48 Pentti Nieminen Sysmä/ Päijät-Häme 12:40,8 +2:04,2
18. 42 Jorma Riekkinen Muuruvesi/P-Savo 12:52,2 +2:15,6
19. 53 Viljo Pakarinen Mikkeli/ Etelä-Savo 13:31,8 +2:55,2
20. 34 Esa Lintulahti Kyyjärvi/ Keski-Suomi 13:48,0 +3:11,4
21. 35 Kalle Pääkkö Kiuruvesi/ Ylä-Savo 14:33,3 +3:56,7
22. 37 Urpo Leppänen Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 15:07,0 +4:30,4
23. 45 Ahti Marjamäki Sysmä/ Päijät-Häme 16:44,9 +6:08,3
24. 28 Osmo Kärkkäinen Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 19:27,7 +8:51,1
44 Juhani Isotalus Alavieska/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
26 Martti Keränen Kiuruvesi/ Ylä-Savo DNS
33 Pentti Kouvalainen Pyhäjärvi/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
36 Kauno Kyhälä Pyhäjärvi/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
52 Kalle Männikkö Muhos/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
39 Tauno Tolmunen Iisalmi/ Ylä-Savo DNS

M80 : 3,0 km (P)

1. 60 Aarne Lehtisalo Vimpeli/ E-Pohjanmaa 11:42,2 +0,0
2. 61 Tapani Häkkinen Toivakka/ Keski-Suomi 11:49,7 +7,5
3. 58 Juhani Nuutinen Joensuu/ P-Karjala 12:00,1 +17,9
4. 64 Viljo Pesonen Pornainen/ Uusimaa 12:05,3 +23,1
5. 65 Tapio Ollikainen Soini/ E-Pohjanmaa 12:19,4 +37,2
6. 56 Eino Manninen Saarijärvi/ Keski-Suomi 12:22,3 +40,1
7. 62 Pentti Kurvinen Jyväskylä/ Keski-Suomi 14:08,9 +2:26,7
8. 59 Kalevi Vuolle Peräseinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 14:24,7 +2:42,5
57 Paavo Moisio Saarijärvi/ Keski-Suomi DNS
63 Niilo Rossi Hankasalmi/ Keski-Suomi DNS

N55 : 3,0 km (P)

1. 69 Tuula Vilminko Vihanti/ P-Pohjanmaa 12:04,4 +0,0
68 Mirva Pynnönen Konnevesi/ Keski-Suomi DNS

N60 : 3,0 km (P)

1. 71 Eija Vesterinen Laukaa/K-Suomi 13:53,7 +0,0
2. 72 Eira Saarela Kiiminki/ P-Pohjanmaa 15:21,9 +1:28,2

N65 : 3,0 km (P)

1. 79 Leena Härkönen Juva/ Etelä-Savo 11:28,5 +0,0
2. 75 Marjut Vuorenmaa Oulu/ P-Pohjanmaa 11:29,3 +0,8
3. 78 Maire Vähäkyttä Ähtäri/ E-Pohjanmaa 12:41,0 +1:12,5
4. 80 Maire Eteläaho Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 14:56,1 +3:27,6
5. 77 Tuula Alho Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 16:16,2 +4:47,7
6. 76 Marja-Leena Ilomäki Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 21:23,4 +9:54,9
74 Irma Tissari Konnevesi/K-Suomi DNS

N70 : 3,0 km (P)

1. 87 Sinikka Salo Tampere/ Pirkanmaa 12:10,1 +0,0
2. 85 Tellervo Valkama Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 12:47,1 +37,0
3. 88 Alli Maja Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 13:12,1 +1:02,0
4. 90 Marjatta Kiviniemi Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 13:32,5 +1:22,4
5. 84 Marja-Liisa Pylväs Oulu/ P-Pohjanmaa 13:34,0 +1:23,9
6. 86 Anja Rautiainen Pieksämäki/ Etelä-Savo 15:31,0 +3:20,9
7. 83 Anna-Maija Hautamäki Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 16:15,0 +4:04,9
8. 89 Riitta-Liisa Rantanen Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 17:44,7 +5:34,6

M55 : 5,0 km (P)

1. 95 Jyrki Ruutala Iisalmi/ Ylä-Savo 14:46,4
2. 94 Jussi Hytönen Pulkkila/ P-Pohjanmaa 14:47,8 +1,4

M60 : 5,0 km (P)

1. 106 Tapio Nieminen Kuorevesi/ Pirkanmaa 14:31,2 +0,0
2. 107 Juhani Leppäsalmi Multia/ Keski-Suomi 14:48,8 +17,6
3. 104 Matti Luotio Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 15:09,0 +37,8
4. 99 Juhani Niinimäki Kiuruvesi/ Ylä-Savo 15:16,3 +45,1
5. 108 Harri Tarvainen Ruovesi/ Pirkanmaa 15:37,3 +1:06,1
6. 101 Pauli Vilminko Vihanti/ P-Pohjanmaa 16:46,9 +2:15,7
7. 100 Esa Rantakeisu Ylitornio/ Lappi 17:13,6 +2:42,4
8. 98 Eero Saarenketo Alajärvi/ E-Pohjanmaa 18:27,8 +3:56,6
9. 97 Raimo Räsänen Keuruu/K-Suomi 21:30,7 +6:59,5
103 Pauli Martikainen Haapavesi/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
105 Eero Mäkipelto Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi DNS
102 Olavi Vanhapiha Ylitornio/ Lappi DNS

M65 : 5,0 km (P)

1. 130 Päiviö Paavola Haapavesi/ P-Pohjanmaa 14:14,7 +0,0
2. 112 Seppo Väisänen Mikkeli/ Etelä-Savo 14:51,1 +36,4
3. 124 Eero Väisänen Kuhmo/ Kainuu 14:55,8 +41,1
4. 123 Martti Immonen Oulainen/ P-Pohjanmaa 15:19,2 +1:04,5
5. 133 Juhani Välimäki Karstula/ Keski-Suomi 15:37,8 +1:23,1
6. 131 Seppo Malila Pyhäjärvi/ P-Pohjanmaa 15:57,1 +1:42,4
7. 118 Jorma Aho Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 16:25,3 +2:10,6
8. 113 Seppo Ranta-Eskola Oulainen/ P-Pohjanmaa 16:36,8 +2:22,1
9. 125 Kalle Saapunki Kuusamo/ P-Pohjanmaa 16:38,2 +2:23,5
10. 120 Martti Vainio Haapamäki/ Keski-Suomi 16:56,2 +2:41,5
11. 114 Raimo Koivisto Jalasjärvi/ E-Pohjanmaa 16:56,4 +2:41,7
12. 129 Hiskias Jylkkä Raahe/ P-Pohjanmaa 17:30,8 +3:16,1
13. 122 Osmo Korhonen Kuopio/ Pohjois-Savo 18:41,3 +4:26,6
14. 132 Jussi Nevala Teuva/ E-Pohjanmaa 18:47,6 +4:32,9
15. 115 Seppo Kataja Alajärvi/ E-Pohjanmaa 19:00,3 +4:45,6
16. 121 Mikko Korkia-Aho Sievi/ K-Pohjanmaa 19:04,0 +4:49,3
17. 116 Väinö Jurvanen Laukaa/ Keski-Suomi 20:52,9 +6:38,2
18. 127 Lauri Lahtinen Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 21:05,2 +6:50,5
126 Aulis Hahtola Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa DNS
119 Markku Jauhiainen Kiuruvesi/ Ylä-Savo DNS
128 Eero Karjalainen Jyväskylä/ Keski-Suomi DNS
117 Mikko Kinnunen Kaustinen/ K-Pohjanmaa DNS
111 Kalervo Pieksämäki Pihtipudas/ Keski-Suomi DNS

M70 : 5,0 km (P)

1. 149 Martti Reinikainen Kangasniemi/ Etelä-Savo 15:40,0 +0,0
2. 142 Sauli Hujanen Iisalmi/ Ylä-Savo 15:40,8 +0,8
3. 160 Vesa Ranta-Eskola Raahe/ P-Pohjanmaa 16:04,2 +24,2
4. 172 Raimo Pummila Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 16:18,8 +38,8
5. 144 Esko Hyvärinen Polvijärvi/ P-Karjala 16:24,7 +44,7
6. 161 Jussi Kankaanpää Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 16:36,0 +56,0
7. 165 Paavo Piikki Juva/ Etelä-Savo 16:38,6 +58,6
8. 169 Heikki Leppänen Viitasaari/ Keski-Suomi 16:57,1 +1:17,1
9. 171 Jussi Palonen Viitasaari/ Keski-Suomi 17:14,8 +1:34,8
10. 147 Hannu Hytönen Konnevesi/ Keski-Suomi 18:20,3 +2:40,3
11. 157 Veikko Ahonen Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 18:21,5 +2:41,5
12. 140 Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalo/ P-Pohjanmaa 18:22,1 +2:42,1
13. 136 Taisto Voutilainen Toivakka/ Keski-Suomi 18:30,6 +2:50,6
14. 159 Reijo Oikari Saarijärvi/ Keski-Suomi 19:12,8 +3:32,8
15. 153 Aarre Juurakko Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 19:13,9 +3:33,9
16. 166 Eino Hakala Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 19:20,8 +3:40,8
17. 143 Martti Kähönen Muuruvesi/P-Savo 19:25,2 +3:45,2
18. 137 Pentti Vaalama Jyväskylä/ Keski-Suomi 19:25,5 +3:45,5
19. 154 Viljo Kaikkonen Ylitornio/ Lappi 19:33,7 +3:53,7
20. 139 Matti Rantanen Jämsä/ Keski-Suomi 19:35,4 +3:55,4
21. 138 Esko Taipalus Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 19:38,1 +3:58,1
22. 158 Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalo/ P-Pohjanmaa 19:45,9 +4:05,9
23. 151 Markku Viinikka Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 20:26,8 +4:46,8
24. 167 Kauko Ikonen Juva/ Etelä-Savo 20:34,6 +4:54,6
25. 148 Veikko Karjalainen Nilsiä/ P-Savo 20:44,1 +5:04,1
26. 141 Tauno Viinikainen Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 21:11,1 +5:31,1
27. 146 Väinö Pitkänen Hankasalmi/ Keski-Suomi 21:28,9 +5:48,9
28. 162 Tapani Hankaniemi Seinäjoki/ E-Pohjanmaa 22:08,7 +6:28,7
29. 150 Antto Kulmala Keuruu/ Keski-Suomi 22:40,1 +7:00,1
30. 163 Pekka Lantto Joroinen/ Etelä-Savo 23:51,1 +8:11,1
31. 170 Risto Rasi Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa 24:34,5 +8:54,5
152 Raimo Laakkonen Pyhäjärvi/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
155 Markku Leinonen Alavus/ E-Pohjanmaa DNS
156 Aarno Mars Evijärvi/ E-Pohjanmaa DNS
164 Aulis Pieksämäki Pihtipudas/ Keski-Suomi DNS
168 Kari Siekkinen Haapavesi/ P-Pohjanmaa DNS
145 Jorma Turpeinen Viitasaari/ Keski-Suomi DNS

Viesti

VIESTI – (N55 1,5 + M70 1,5 + M60 1,5 + M55 1,5 km) – Lähti : 5, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0, Avoinna : 19


  1.     2  Pohjois-Pohjanmaa-1                                      17.34,6
      Osuus 1     Marjut Vuorenmaa                             1      4.58,4
      Osuus 2     Vesa  Ranta-Eskola                           1      9.30,7            2        4.32,2
      Osuus 3     Päiviö Paavola                               1     13.31,4            1        4.00,7
      Osuus 4     Jussi Hytönen                                1     17.34,6            1        4.03,2


  2.     1  Keski-Suomi-1                                            19.00,8
      Osuus 1     Pirjo Karetie                                3      5.51,4
      Osuus 2     Raimo Pummila                                2     10.20,5            1        4.29,0
      Osuus 3     Juhani Välimäki                              2     14.42,2            4        4.21,7
      Osuus 4     Juhani Leppisalmi                            2     19.00,8            3        4.18,6


  3.     4  Keski-Suomi-2                                            19.19,7
      Osuus 1     Eija Vesterinen                              4      6.11,1
      Osuus 2     Jussi Palonen                                3     10.49,3            3        4.38,1
      Osuus 3     Jorma Aho                                    3     15.09,3            3        4.19,9
      Osuus 4     Matti Luotio                                 3     19.19,7            2        4.10,4


  4.     3  Etelä-Pohjanmaa-1                                        20.16,0
      Osuus 1     Tellervo Valkama                             2      5.37,9
      Osuus 2     Eino Hakala                                  4     10.50,6            4        5.12,7
      Osuus 3     Jussi Kankaanpää                             4     15.40,5            5        4.49,8
      Osuus 4     Raimo Koivisto                               4     20.16,0            5        4.35,5


  5.     5  Pohjois-Pohjnamaa-2                                      20.42,3
      Osuus 1     Marja-Liisa Pylväs                           5      6.35,7
      Osuus 2     Alpo Pelkonen                                5     11.49,4            5        5.13,7
      Osuus 3     Martti Immonen                               5     16.07,1            2        4.17,6
      Osuus 4     Seppo Malila                                 5     20.42,3            4        4.35,2

Ero ajat ja kokonaisajat:

TiTuloksetLehtiEroajat

TiTuloksetLehtiKokonaisajat

 

 

About the author

admin administrator